?

Log in

for fags only [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
for fags only

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Dec. 15th, 2004|04:17 pm]
for fags only

monkman
What is up dirty nigs?
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Feb. 24th, 2003|12:38 pm]
for fags only

monkman
I just can't dance to that jungle junk music.
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Feb. 5th, 2003|09:23 pm]
for fags only
lonliest_eyes
where is everyone?
link1 comment|post comment

cousins are fuuny!!!!!! [Feb. 3rd, 2003|09:50 pm]
for fags only
one_last_thing
[mood |chipperchipper]
[music |fag]

ok a guy was trying to cross the border illegally and the guy working

the gate wouldnt let him through..but he said he'd compromise...if

the guy could use green yellow pink and statue (in that order) in a

sentence...so the guy thought for a while and said...the phone go

green green so i pink it up and say yellow essay...statue?
link1 comment|post comment

hmm number two..? [Jan. 28th, 2003|02:32 am]
for fags only
one_last_thing
[mood |hurt,tired,confused,]
[music |Tool- Eulogy]

i got in another goddamn car accident.. jesus whats wrong with the people i hang out with. i mean i love them but they are shitty drivers.. me and breena were going back to her house after washing her car, we came up to oracle and wetmore by that altell store on the corner and breena is lighting up a cigarret(thats how cigarrets kill so many people..hmmm) not paying attention niether am i talking to her and what not. she doesnt notice that the light was red and plows right through the intersection hitting a black 88 honda, i got a concusion, she got a face full of air bag. THEY FUCKING STINK WHEN THEY DEPLOY jaysus.. she broke her nose and has scrapes on her face like rug burn.. and a concusion, but other than that she is alright. i still love her.. of course, when i went to see her when she got home tonight she started to cry and said she was sorry. its weired when i think about it there were 1983409281093 things that i could have done differently so that accident wouldnt have happend, thats why i think fate is real, think about it. somthing bad that has happend to you or a loved one, think of other things they would have done like some one asking thwm to go with them instead of with the person that it happend to. so that bad thing wouldnt have happend im sorry if this isnt making sense like i said i have a concusion and im not thinking to clearly
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 21st, 2003|12:38 pm]
for fags only

monkman
Should I do a song about fagxcrew? I can write a kick ass song for us. It will be our anthem. You all can go around school singing it and everyone will love you because it will be the best song ever written! ???
link3 comments|post comment

when i know youre not around [Jan. 16th, 2003|09:00 pm]
for fags only
one_last_thing
[mood |boredbored]
[music |new found glory]

hmmmm
what the fuckin fuck im so fucking bored fuck!!!!!!!!!!!
uhhhhhhhhg :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::: bored talkin shit im borrrrrrrred ashit fuck cock ass tits twat !!!!!!!!!!why? why not faggot i hate you blah blah blah!!!!!!!!!!
he had alot to say..... he had alot of nothing to say we'll miss him....hahhhhhhhhhhhhhahhahahahha poop!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 16th, 2003|01:10 am]
for fags only

monkman
[music |The Beatles - Your Mother Should Know]

So I made someone a fagxcrew icon with a gun. Also Nutman is coming along nicely. I'm becoming the best artist ever. That Picasshole guy has nothing on my skillz.
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Jan. 14th, 2003|10:15 pm]
for fags only
lonliest_eyes
so i opened the community up so mike can join it....

cause hes DAMN sexyyy
link4 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Jan. 13th, 2003|12:56 pm]
for fags only

monkman
Since everyone seems to like posting song lyrics (like anyone either cares how whatever shitty song you know goes), I offer everyone a song that Jenny wrote and I wrote the music for. If you want this kick ass Penis Rap you should contact me. Here it goes:

This is my song
Penis Monkey song
P-e-n isssss
M-o-n-k yeah
Key yeah
Penis Monkey in da house
Rappin' beats
fuckin wives
eat my shit
eat my shit
yeah, thats right
stupid bitch
panzer your
ass
sniper your
ass
airstrike your
ass
get the flag
yeah
dynamite
yeah

Then it's just me making shit up from there.
link1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]